Расписание приема врачей отделения КДО
Взрослые
| ||||||||
Специалист |
Ф.И.О. |
пн |
вт |
ср |
чт |
пн |
сб |
кабинет |
Зав. Лабораторией |
Филиппова Ольга Викторовна |
9-16 |
9-16 |
9-16 |
9-16 |
- |
| |
Инфекционист |
Шарамеева Раиса Алексеевна |
9-14 |
9-14 |
9-14 |
9-14 |
9-14 |
9-14 |
|
Кардиолог |
Есентаева Майра Балатовна |
8-16 |
9-16 |
9-16 |
11-19 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|
Невропатолог |
Свиридова Нина Николаевна |
8-16 |
9-15 |
9-17 |
11-19 |
9-16 |
9-14 |
|
Онколог |
Рачкова Ирина Александровна |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
11-19 |
8-16 |
9-14 |
|
Офтальмолог |
Битюцкая Юлия Александровна |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
12-20 |
9-16 |
9-14 |
|
Рентгенолог |
Малахова Светлана Геннадьевна |
9-15 |
9-15 |
9-15 |
9-15 |
9-15 |
- |
|
Узи |
Якимова Татьяна Анатольевна |
9-15 |
9-15 |
9-15 |
9-15 |
9-15 |
- |
|
Уролог |
Азбаев Темирбек Айткулович |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
12-20 |
10-17 |
9-14 |
|
Физиотерапевт |
Вирясова Татьяна Михайловна |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
- |
|
Флюрокабинет |
Шадский Евгений Васильевич |
9-15 |
9-15 |
9-15 |
9-15 |
9-15 |
- |
|
Хирург |
Снежковский Михаил Михайлович |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
12-20 |
9-16 |
9-14 |
|
Хирург |
Гойхман Геннадий Иосифович |
9-17 |
8-16 |
10-18 |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|
Эндокринолог |
Сахиева Латифа Молдакашевна |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
10-18 |
10-17 |
9-14 |
|
Эндоскопист |
Амангельдиев Даурен Мамырович |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
12-20 |
10-17 |
9-14 |
|
Детство
| ||||||||
Специалист |
Ф.И.О. |
пн |
вт |
ср |
чт |
пт |
сб |
кабинет |
Аллерголог |
Пензянцев Сергей Николаевич |
9-17 |
9-17 |
12-20 |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|
Гинеколог |
Сексембаева Бахыт Аскербековна |
- |
- |
- |
9-17 |
9-15 |
9-14 |
|
Логопед |
Баядулова Жулдыз Кадыровна |
9-17 |
9-17 |
12-20 |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|
Невропатолог |
Гофман Галина Николаевна |
9-17 |
9-17 |
12-20 |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|
Отоларинголог |
Снежковская Вера Михайловна |
13-17 |
10-13 |
13-17 |
10-13 |
10-13 |
10-13 |
|
Офтальмолог |
Токенова Бибигуль Кабденовна |
9-17 |
9-17 |
12-20 |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|
Подростковый врач |
ЛитовченкоТатьяна Николаевна |
8-16 |
8-16 |
8-16 |
8-16 |
8-16 |
9-14 |
|
Хирург |
Клепацкий Константин Александрович |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9-16 |
|
Эндокринолог |
Эм Елена Федоровна |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
8-16 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|
Рег.ак. гинеколог |
Азбаева Айгуль Жакановна |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|
Рег. педиатр |
Ермакова Ольга Игнатьевна |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|
Зав. ОПМСП №1 |
Скоробогатова Наталья Арингазиновна |
9-18 |
9-18 |
9-18 |
9-18 |
9-18 |
9-14 |
|
Зав. ОПМСП №2 |
Ордабаева Кайыржамал Хабдушовна |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|
Зав. КДО |
Волкова Валентина Николаевна |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-17 |
9-14 |
|